Staff Directory

NameJobContact Info
Aaron LawsonBehavior SpecialistLawson_aaron@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Alexandra BartonDHH IAbarton_alexandra@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Alicia RyanScience Teacherryan_alicia@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Alison KaiserDHH Teacherkaiser_alison@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Allen SwensonMath TeacherSwenson_allen@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Amanda VanderschuereInstructional Assistantvanderschuere_amanda@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Andrea Crow-KinneyEGC Teachercrow-kinney_andrea@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Andy SchieferPrincipalschiefer_andrew@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Angie GiddingsReceptionistGiddings_angie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Anita StrattonSign Language InterpreterStratton_anita@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Brianne CrawfordOffice ManagerGilmore_brianne@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Brynn EifflerLanguage Arts Teachereiffler_brynn@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Cab SearcyMath TeacherSearcy_cab@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Carol DowneySign Language Interpreterdowney_carol@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Carol ViegasMath Teacherviegas_carol@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Carrie LitchfieldHealth Teacherlitchfield_carrie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Cathy McBrideP.E. TeacherMcBride_cathy@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Christie GreenLRC Teachergreen_christie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Christine ThomasLRC TeacherThomas_christine@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Colin MaceSocial Studies and Language Arts Teachermace_colin@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Dean WarnerInstructional Assistantwarner_dean@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Derek PrinceLibrary Media Assistantprince_derek@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Donna BurnettCounselor
Last Names A-K
Burnett_donna@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Drew RossSocial Studies Teacherross_brian@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Emily MillerSchool Based Health Assistantmiller_emily@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Emily SassHome Ec TeacherSass_emily@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Eric RohlMath TeacherRohl_eric@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Erica PanukeLife Skills TeacherPanuke_erica@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Erin KeelingEnglish TeacherKeeling_erin@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Erin MeierEGC IAmeier_erin@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Esther ShephardMath TeacherShephard_esther@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Heather AlmeroECG IAalmero_heather@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Heather RutkowskiEnglish TeacherRutkowski_Heather@salkeiz.k12.or.us
James NowickasBand Teachernowickas_james@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jason HanleyLRC Teacherhanley_jason@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jay MillerCampus Monitormiller_jeremiah@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jean CaldwellInstructional AssistantCaldwell_jean@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jeeanna SalazarCounselor
Last names: L-Z
salazar_jeeanna@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jen WilliamsAssistant Principalwilliams_jen@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jennifer BarlowInstructional AssistantBarlow_jennifer@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jodi CharlesEGC IAcharles_jodi@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jody SaundersHealth Teacher saunders_jody@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Joe MatotSocial Studies TeacherMatot_joe@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Jonathan KiserMath Teacherkiser_jonathan@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Joseph DullCustodianDull_joseph@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Justin DevereuxSocial Studies TeacherDevereux_justin@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Kari CarrScience TeacherCarr_kari@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Katya MartinScience Teachermartin_katya@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Kelsey PearceMath Teacher Mentorpearce_kelsey@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Kendra KutinaScience Teacherkutina_kendra@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Kyle WardChoir Teacherward_kyle@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Laura ShingletonEnglish TeacherShingleton_laura@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Lauren ScottonOrchestra Teacherscotton_lauren@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Leanne JohnsonPassroomjohnson_leanne@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Lianne WieweckInstructional AssistantWieweck_lianne@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Lil BergstedtInstructional AssistantBergstedt_lillian@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Marcie BowmanInterpreterBowman_marcie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Matthew ErdmansArt TeacherErdmans_matthew@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Matthew MahrP.E. TeacherMahr_matthew@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Melanie ShortInterpreterShort_melanie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Meredith DameronPassroomDameron_Meredith@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Michelle PotterScience Teacherpotter_michelle@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Mike GarberNight Custodiangarber_mike@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Naikia BenjaminInstructional AssistantBenjamin_naikia@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Olivia ZuercherLanguage Arts Teacherzuercher_olivia@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Patrick MaesDigital Arts Teachermaes_patrick@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Robert BellShop TeacherBell_robert@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Robert HunterInstructional MentorHunter_Robert@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Stacey JanesRegistrarjanes_stacey@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Steve DuelAttendance Clerkduel_stephen@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Steve McMastersCustodianmcmasters_steve@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Sue ApodacaInstructional AssistantApodaca_sue@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Sydney ThomasLRC IAthomas_sydney@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Tanya BoynayScience Teacherboynay_tanya@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Thomas HerbHealth TeacherHerb_thomas@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Tyson PrattSpanish Teacherpratt_tyson@salkeiz.k12.or.us
William CollinsEGC IAcollins_william@salkeiz.k12.or.us